Request a Catalog
My Account
(0)

Your cart is currently empty

Hours:   8am-8pm Monday-Friday
Give us a call:  800-523-5947
Give us a call  800-523-5947
Hours:   Monday-Friday: 8am-8pm
Product Finder

2020 Inventory Clearance Specials

 

Blonder Tongue AD-1B Demodulator with Sub-Band Input Option (opt.17) 1 In Stock

$299.00

 

Blonder Tongue FIBT-1310-12 Fiber Transmitter, 47-1218 MHz, 1310 nm, Cooled, 12 dBm, SC/APC, SNMP, 1 RU, 100-240 VAC 1 In Stock

$999.00

 

Blonder Tongue DTS860 ATSC/QAM Transcoder 1 In Stock

$99.00

 

Blonder Tongue QM1000 Modular QAM Modulator 1 In Stock

$99.00

 

Wellav SMP-190R 8VSB-IP 12 Program to IP Processor (8 Seperate 8VSB Inputs) 8 In Stock

$2649.00

 

Wellav SMP-191R 8VSB-IQAM 8 Program to QAM Processor IP TS Out (8 Seperate 8VSB Inputs) 7 In Stock

$3249.00

 

Toner Cable FC/RM/1X8/EVEN/SCA/SCA 1x8 Coupler, SC/APC Rackmount, Even Split, Black 3 In Stock

$206.00

 

Toner Cable FC/RM/1X24/EVEN/SCA/SCA 1x24 Coupler, SC/APC Rackmount, Even Split 1 In Stock

$291.00

 

Toner Cable FC/LD/1X4/EVEN/LCA/LCA 1x4 Light Duty Coupler, LC/APC, Even Split 4 In Stock

$21.50

 

Toner Cable FC/LGX/1X10/EVEN/SCA/SCA 1x4 LGX Coupler, SC/APC, Even Split 1 In Stock

$147.00

 

Toner Cable FJ/3M/SM/S/FCA/FCA 3M, FC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Cable 52 In Stock

$3.85

 

Toner Cable FJ/10M/SM/S/SCA/FCA 10M, SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Cable 30 In Stock

$4.35

 

Toner Cable FJ/1M/SM/S/SCA/SCA 1M, SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Cable 23 In Stock

$3.45