LGX-APB-LC/UPC 12 Connector LC/UPC Multimode LGX Adapter Plate
  • 12 Connector LC/UPC Multimode LGX Adapter Plate

Toner Cable LGX-APB-LC/UPC 12 Connector LC/UPC Multimode LGX Adapter Plate

Universal LGX style adapter plates for rack mount and wall mount enclosures. Each adapter plate is 1.13" wide by 5.1" tall with mounting pins on 4.64" on center.

Usually ships same business day
$19 .28
Each