LGX-APB-LC/UPC 12 Connector LC/UPC Multimode LGX Adapter Plate
$19.47 Each Add to cart

Toner Cable - LGX-APB-LC/UPC 12 Connector LC/UPC Multimode LGX Adapter Plate

$19.47 Each

LC/UPC 12 Connector (Beige) LGX Adapter Plate (Black), Multimode

Ships in 2 to 4 days
Safe Checkout

Description

Plate Color: Black

Connector Type: LC/UPC

Connector Color: Beige

Fiber Type: Multimode

Connectors:  12

Brand

Toner Cable

Toner Cable Digital & Analog Electronic Equipment Founded in 1971 by Bob Toner, Toner Cable was an early innovator of electronic multi-taps and antenna products. Over the next thirty years, Toner Cable continued to develop as a leading cable equipment provider, growing into the computer systems and satellite services industries. Today Toner Cable continues to be a provider and manufacturer of digital and analog electronic equipment including headend electronics, broadband video and radio frequency distribution products, TV antennae, satellite, fiber optic and test equipment, as well as I/P Ethernet network tools. We'd like to invite you to browse our extensive line of fiber optic equipment, including testing tools, enclosures, cables, splicing units, power supplies, as well as data and Ethernet cables.

Additional information

Weight 0.5 lbs
Dimensions 6 × 2 × 3 in